• Scheidsrechters

    Datum-TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeld
    zo 24-mrt.regulier09:00Vogido 7 - ST: Losser/AJC '96 7B. (Bert) RosensKG 2
    zo 24-mrt.regulier10:00Vogido 2 - Achilles '12 3J. (Jos) KienhuisKG 1
    zo 24-mrt.regulier10:00Vogido 3 - TVC '28 5S.M.P. (Stijn) PierikGV 3
    zo 24-mrt.regulier10:45Vogido 5 - Vosta 6AfgeschermdKG 2
    za 30-mrt.regulier11:00Vogido G1G - FC Winterswijk G1J.H. (Jan) WiersmaGV 4B
    za 30-mrt.regulier12:45Vogido VR2 - Hulzense Boys VR1KG 2
    za 30-mrt.beker15:00Vogido 2 - Achilles E 3veld 2
    zo 31-mrt.regulier14:00Vogido 1 - Luctor Et Emergo 1M.J.H. (Mark) PelgromKG 1
    wo 03-apr.beker20:00Vogido 2 - AZSV 3A.H. (Adrie) van Tielveld 1
    za 06-apr.regulier10:50Vogido G1G - ST DOS'37/DETO G1veld 4
    za 06-apr.regulier14:30Vogido VR2 - MVV '69 VR1veld 2
    za 06-apr.regulier15:00Vogido 2 - Achilles E 3veld 3
    zo 07-apr.regulier10:45Vogido 8 - EFC PW 1885 3veld 1
    zo 07-apr.regulier14:00Vogido 1 - FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 1veld 1
    vr 12-apr.regulier19:50Vogido 35+2 - De Tubanters 1897 35+4veld 1

    Verzoek om aanstelling wedstrijd

  • Junioren

    Datum-TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeld
    za 30-mrt.regulier12:45Vogido JO15-1G - SP Lochem JO15-1GG. (Glen) HamsKG 1
    za 30-mrt.regulier15:00Vogido JO19-1 - PH JO19-1H.J. (Henk) van den BeldKG 1
    wo 03-apr.regulier19:30Vogido JO19-1 - Bon Boys JO19-1P.H. (Paul) Haarmanveld 2
    za 06-apr.regulier11:00Vogido JO15-2G - Rigtersbleek JO15-1veld 1
    za 06-apr.regulier11:30Vogido JO15-4 - Stevo JO15-3Gveld 3
    za 06-apr.regulier12:30Vogido MO19-1 - ST: GFC/Twenthe MO19-2veld 1
    za 06-apr.regulier12:30Vogido MO17-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-1veld 2
    za 06-apr.regulier13:15Vogido JO17-4 - SDC '12 JO17-3veld 3
    za 06-apr.regulier15:00Vogido JO17-1 - KOSC JO17-1veld 1
    za 13-apr.regulier10:45Vogido JO15-3 - Sparta E. JO15-4veld 3
    za 13-apr.regulier12:30Vogido JO17-2 - DSVD JO17-1veld 3
    za 13-apr.regulier12:45Vogido JO19-2 - Avanti W. JO19-2veld 2
    za 13-apr.regulier13:00Vogido JO15-1G - Sparta E. JO15-1veld 1
    za 13-apr.regulier14:30Vogido JO17-3 - ATC '65 JO17-8veld 3
    za 13-apr.regulier15:00Vogido JO19-1 - WSV JO19-1veld 1

    Verzoek om aanstelling wedstrijd

  • Pupillen

    Datum-DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeld
    za 30-mrt.regulier30 mrt.Vogido JO7-1 - Sportlust Glanerbrug JO7-1GV 4B
    za 30-mrt.regulier30 mrt.Vogido JO8-5 - SDC '12 JO8-3KG 2B-2
    za 30-mrt.regulier30 mrt.Vogido JO13-2 - UD W. JO13-1Gveld 1
    za 30-mrt.regulier30 mrt.Vogido JO13-3 - De Esch JO13-2veld 3
    za 30-mrt.beker30 mrt.Vogido JO8-1 - Oranje Nassau JO8-1veld 2
    za 30-mrt.regulier30 mrt.Vogido JO8-4 - VMC JO8-3KG 2B-2
    za 30-mrt.regulier30 mrt.Vogido JO10-1 - Achilles '12 JO10-1veld 2
    za 30-mrt.regulier30 mrt.Vogido JO10-5 - Victoria '28 JO10-2KG 2A
    za 30-mrt.regulier30 mrt.Vogido JO11-3G - SC Enschede JO11-1GV 4B
    za 30-mrt.regulier30 mrt.Vogido JO12-2 - Avanti W. JO12-2GV 4B
    za 30-mrt.beker30 mrt.Vogido JO9-1 - Quick '20 JO9-1veld 2
    za 30-mrt.regulier30 mrt.Vogido JO12-1 - BWO JO12-3veld 2
    za 30-mrt.regulier30 mrt.Vogido JO13-4 - ATC '65 JO13-7veld 3
    za 30-mrt.regulier30 mrt.Vogido JO13-1 - Ruurlo JO13-1MEVR. H.M. (Haike) GrondmanKG 1
    za 30-mrt.regulier30 mrt.Vogido JO10-6 - Quick '20 JO10-9veld 2
    za 06-apr.regulier6 apr.Vogido JO9-4 - Sportlust Glanerbrug JO9-1veld 2
    za 06-apr.regulier6 apr.Vogido JO8-2 - De Tubanters 1897 JO8-2veld 2
    za 06-apr.regulier6 apr.Vogido JO13-3 - BWO JO13-3veld 1
    za 06-apr.regulier6 apr.Vogido JO11-3G - LSV JO11-3veld 2
    za 06-apr.regulier6 apr.Vogido JO9-2 - Vroomshoopse Boys JO9-1veld 2
    za 06-apr.regulier6 apr.Vogido JO10-2 - DEO JO10-3Gveld 2
    za 06-apr.regulier6 apr.Vogido JO12-2 - Losser JO12-1veld 4
    za 06-apr.regulier6 apr.Vogido MO13-1 - Oranje Nassau MO13-2veld 3
    za 06-apr.regulier6 apr.Vogido JO9-5 - Rigtersbleek JO9-4veld 2
    za 06-apr.regulier6 apr.Vogido JO9-1 - Quick '20 JO9-2veld 2

    Verzoek om aanstelling wedstrijd