• Scheidsrechters

    Datum-TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeld
    vr 25-sep.regulier20:00Vogido 35+1 - Victoria '28 35+2KG 2
    vr 25-sep.regulier21:30Vogido 35+1 - FC 't Centrum 35+1KG 2
    za 26-sep.regulier14:30Vogido 2 - Bon Boys 3veld 3
    za 26-sep.regulier15:30Vogido 4 - EFC PW 1885 4R. (Roel) ten TijeKG 2
    zo 27-sep.regulier09:00Vogido 5 - UDI 3KG 1
    zo 27-sep.regulier10:00Vogido 2 - FC Winterswijk 4KG 2
    zo 27-sep.regulier10:45Vogido 7 - Tubantia 5H. (Henry) de VosKG 1
    zo 27-sep.regulier14:00Vogido - ATC '65M. (Marnix) DelsinkKG 1
    ma 28-sep.regulier20:45Vogido 1 - DZVV 1G.W. (Wim) BrandenbargDeppenbroek (Enschede) veld 1
    vr 02-okt.regulier20:30Vogido 35+2 - Sparta E. 35+3veld 1
    vr 02-okt.regulier21:30Vogido 35+2 - Achilles E 35+2veld 1
    za 03-okt.regulier11:00Vogido G1G - Oranje Nassau G1veld 4
    za 03-okt.regulier14:30Vogido VR2 - Achilles '12 VR2veld 1
    za 03-okt.regulier16:30Vogido 3 - De Tubanters 1897 2veld 1
    zo 04-okt.regulier10:45Vogido 3 - FC Berghuizen 2veld 1

    Verzoek om aanstelling wedstrijd

  • Junioren

    Datum-TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeld
    za 26-sep.regulier09:00Vogido JO15-6 - Quick '20 JO15-5KG 1
    za 26-sep.regulier10:25Vogido JO15-4G - Avanti W. JO15-3H. (Henry) de VosKG 1
    za 26-sep.regulier13:05Vogido JO17-2 - Victoria '28 JO17-2J.H. (Jan) WiersmaKG 1
    za 26-sep.regulier13:55Vogido JO17-1 - Sparta E. JO17-2F. (Floris) SmitKG 2
    za 26-sep.regulier15:00Vogido JO19-1 - ATC '65 JO19-2J.A.R. (Job) MaessenKG 1
    za 03-okt.regulier10:30Vogido JO15-2 - KOSC JO15-1veld 1
    za 03-okt.regulier11:15Vogido JO15-6 - Hengelo JO15-1veld 3
    za 03-okt.regulier12:30Vogido MO19-1 - Orion MO19-1veld 1
    za 03-okt.regulier12:30Vogido JO19-2 - AJC '96 JO19-1veld 2
    za 03-okt.regulier12:45Vogido JO15-3 - Sparta E. JO15-3veld 4
    za 03-okt.regulier12:45Vogido JO15-1 - SDC '12 JO15-1M.F.J. (Michael) Kohinorveld 3
    za 03-okt.regulier14:15Vogido MO15-1 - Avanti W. MO15-2veld 3
    wo 07-okt.beker18:30Vogido JO15-3 - Rood Zwart JO15-1GV 3
    za 10-okt.regulier10:30Vogido JO15-4G - FC Eibergen JO15-3veld 1
    za 10-okt.regulier11:00Vogido JO15-5 - NEO JO15-5veld 3

    Verzoek om aanstelling wedstrijd

  • Pupillen

    Datum-DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeld
    za 26-sep.regulier26 sep.Vogido JO8-3 - LSV JO8-12A-1
    za 26-sep.regulier26 sep.Vogido JO11-2 - Victoria '28 JO11-12B
    za 26-sep.regulier26 sep.Vogido JO10-2 - SDC '12 JO10-22A-2
    za 26-sep.regulier26 sep.Vogido JO11-4 - BSC Unisson JO11-2GV 4A-1
    za 26-sep.regulier26 sep.Vogido JO9-1 - SDC '12 JO9-12A-1
    za 26-sep.regulier26 sep.Vogido JO10-4 - Bon Boys JO10-62A-2
    za 26-sep.regulier26 sep.Vogido JO11-3G - Sportclub Overdinkel JO11-1G2B
    za 26-sep.regulier26 sep.Vogido JO12-4 - Tubantia JO12-2GV 3
    za 26-sep.regulier26 sep.Vogido JO10-3 - BSC Unisson JO10-22A-1
    za 26-sep.regulier26 sep.Vogido JO12-5 - Sportlust Glanerbrug JO12-12B
    za 26-sep.regulier26 sep.Vogido JO12-2 - Sparta E. JO12-22A
    za 26-sep.regulier26 sep.Vogido JO13-1 - Oranje Nassau JO13-1GT. (Tim) KempermanKG 1
    za 26-sep.regulier26 sep.Vogido MO13-1 - Losser MO13-1H. (Henry) de VosKG 2
    za 03-okt.regulier3 okt.Vogido JO8-3 - EMOS JO8-2veld 2
    za 03-okt.regulier3 okt.Vogido JO13-3 - EMOS JO13-2veld 1
    za 03-okt.regulier3 okt.Vogido JO8-4 - Borne JO8-1Gveld 2
    za 03-okt.regulier3 okt.Vogido JO9-4 - TVO JO9-1veld 2
    za 03-okt.regulier3 okt.Vogido JO12-1 - Avanti W. JO12-1veld 4
    za 03-okt.regulier3 okt.Vogido JO9-2 - Sparta E. JO9-2veld 2
    za 03-okt.regulier3 okt.Vogido JO11-5 - LSV JO11-2veld 4
    za 03-okt.regulier3 okt.Vogido JO9-3 - BSC Unisson JO9-2veld 2
    za 03-okt.regulier3 okt.Vogido JO13-2G - Hengelo JO13-1veld 3
    za 03-okt.regulier3 okt.Vogido MO11-1 - BWO MO11-2veld 4
    za 03-okt.regulier3 okt.Vogido JO11-1 - Avanti W. JO11-1veld 2
    za 03-okt.regulier3 okt.Vogido MO11-2 - Losser MO11-1veld 2

    Verzoek om aanstelling wedstrijd