• Scheidsrechters

    Datum-TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeld
    zo 23-jan.Oefen10:45Vogido 1 - Trainingveld 1
    di 25-jan.Oefen20:00Vogido 1 - Vogido JO19-1Afgeschermdveld 1
    za 29-jan.regulier16:30Vogido 4 - FC Berghuizen 3veld 2
    zo 30-jan.Oefen11:00Vogido 2 - DSVD 2veld 1
    za 05-feb.regulier11:40Vogido G1JM - De Esch G2veld 2
    za 05-feb.regulier14:30Vogido VR2 - Marienberg VR2veld 1
    za 05-feb.regulier15:00Vogido 2 - SDC '12 7veld 2
    za 05-feb.regulier16:30Vogido 5 - AJC '96 2veld 1
    zo 06-feb.regulier09:00Vogido 5 - Haaksbergen 3veld 1
    zo 06-feb.regulier10:45Vogido 7 - De Tubanters 1897 2veld 1
    zo 06-feb.regulier10:45Vogido 4 - Avanti W. 4veld 3
    zo 06-feb.regulier10:45Vogido 3 - Sportclub Overdinkel 2veld 4

    Verzoek om aanstelling wedstrijd

  • Junioren

    Datum-TijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeld
    za 22-jan.Oefen12:30Vogido JO17-1 - Vogido JO15-1veld 1
    za 22-jan.Oefen12:30Vogido MO13-1 - Vogido MO15-1Vos, H. (Henry) develd 2
    za 22-jan.Oefen14:00Vogido JO15-4JM - Vogido JO15-5veld 2
    za 22-jan.Oefen15:15Vogido JO17-3 - Vogido JO17-4Tije, R. (Roel) tenveld 2
    za 29-jan.regulier11:15Vogido JO15-5 - Victoria '28 JO15-3veld 3
    za 29-jan.regulier11:55Vogido MO15-1 - Quick '20 MO15-1veld 2
    za 29-jan.regulier12:30Vogido JO19-2 - RSC JO19-2veld 1
    za 29-jan.regulier12:45Vogido JO17-4 - Rood Zwart JO17-3veld 3
    za 29-jan.Oefen14:30Vogido JO19-1 - NEO JO19-1veld 2
    za 29-jan.Oefen14:30Vogido JO17-1 - Excelsior'31 JO17-1veld 3
    za 29-jan.regulier15:00Vogido JO17-3 - BSC Unisson JO17-2veld 1
    za 05-feb.regulier10:30Vogido JO15-2 - v.v. Hellendoorn JO15-1veld 3
    za 05-feb.regulier11:05Vogido JO15-5 - Achilles '12 JO15-3JMveld 1
    za 05-feb.regulier12:45Vogido JO17-4 - Losser JO17-3veld 1

    Verzoek om aanstelling wedstrijd

  • Pupillen

    Datum-DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeld
    za 22-jan.Oefen22 jan.Vogido JO13-1 - Vogido JO13-2JMBrinke, L. (Lennart) Tenveld 1
    za 22-jan.Oefen22 jan.Vogido JO13-3 - Vogido JO13-4Woesthuis, N. (Nils)veld 2
    za 22-jan.Oefen22 jan.Vogido MO13-2 - Vogido MO11-1Kamphuis, S. (Stephan)veld 3
    za 29-jan.regulier29 jan.Vogido JO8-2 - BSC Unisson JO8-4veld 2
    za 29-jan.regulier29 jan.Vogido JO11-4 - Sparta E. JO11-5veld 2
    za 29-jan.regulier29 jan.Vogido MO9-1 - Quick '20 JO9-6JMveld 2
    za 29-jan.regulier29 jan.Vogido JO9-3 - SDC '12 JO9-6veld 2
    za 29-jan.regulier29 jan.Vogido JO11-3 - Rigtersbleek JO11-2veld 4
    za 29-jan.regulier29 jan.Vogido JO13-2JM - ATC '65 JO13-3veld 1
    za 29-jan.regulier29 jan.Vogido JO13-3 - W.V.V.'34 JO13-2JMveld 3
    za 29-jan.regulier29 jan.Vogido JO12-2 - FC Berghuizen JO12-1JMveld 4
    za 29-jan.regulier29 jan.Vogido JO10-1 - Quick '20 JO10-1veld 4
    za 29-jan.regulier29 jan.Vogido MO13-1 - Excelsior '31 MO13-1veld 1
    za 29-jan.regulier29 jan.Vogido JO12-1 - Rigtersbleek JO12-1veld 4
    za 05-feb.regulier5 feb.Vogido JO11-4 - Sparta E. JO11-8veld 2
    za 05-feb.regulier5 feb.Vogido JO8-2 - Bon Boys JO8-3veld 2
    za 05-feb.regulier5 feb.Vogido JO11-3 - Sparta E. JO11-4veld 4
    za 05-feb.regulier5 feb.Vogido JO10-3 - FC Aramea JO10-1veld 2
    za 05-feb.regulier5 feb.Vogido JO9-3 - De Esch JO9-2veld 4
    za 05-feb.regulier5 feb.Vogido JO10-2 - BSC Unisson JO10-1veld 2
    za 05-feb.regulier5 feb.Vogido JO13-4 - FC Aramea JO13-1JMveld 1
    za 05-feb.regulier5 feb.Vogido JO12-4 - De Esch JO12-2veld 2
    za 05-feb.regulier5 feb.Vogido MO11-1 - FC Berghuizen MO11-2veld 4
    za 05-feb.regulier5 feb.Vogido JO9-1 - De Tubanters 1897 JO9-1veld 2
    za 05-feb.regulier5 feb.Vogido JO12-3 - EMOS JO12-2veld 4

    Verzoek om aanstelling wedstrijd