• Programma Thuis

    Datum-TijdWedstrijdStatusVeldKKTKKUDetails
    zo 20-jan.regulier14:00Vogido 1 - ATC '65 1Te spelenKG 1212
    za 26-jan.regulier11:00Vogido JO13-1 - Ruurlo JO13-1Te spelenKG 1212
    za 26-jan.Oefenwedstrijd12:00Vogido JO15-2G - R'Bleek JO15-1Te spelenKG 279
    za 26-jan.regulier12:45Vogido JO15-1G - SP Lochem Jo15-1GTe spelenKG 1610
    za 26-jan.Oefen14:00Vogido MO19-1 - ON MO19-1Te spelenKG 2811
    za 26-jan.regulier15:00Vogido JO19-1 - PH JO19-1Te spelenKG 1212
    zo 27-jan.regulier14:00Vogido 1 - Luctor Et Emergo 1Te spelenKG 1212
    za 02-feb.OEFEN10:50VOGIDO JO11-2 - NEO JO11-4Te spelenKG 2A14
    za 02-feb.beker12:00Vogido JO15-4 - RKSV Bornerbroek JO15-2Te spelenKG 1710
    za 02-feb.Oefen12:00Vogido JO15-2 - NEO JO15-2Te spelenKG 2611
    za 02-feb.OEFEN14:00VOGIDO JO17-3 - VOGIDO JO19-2Te spelenKG 235
    za 02-feb.Oefenwedstrijd14:30Vogido JO17-1 - Excelsior JO17-1Te spelenKG 1212
    zo 03-feb.regulier09:00Vogido 6 - WVV '34 8Te spelenKG 268
    zo 03-feb.regulier10:00Vogido 2 - Saasveldia 2Te spelenKG 1212
    zo 03-feb.regulier10:45Vogido 3 - SDC '12 3Te spelenKG 279
    za 09-feb.regulier11:00Vogido JO13-1 - Longa '30 JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 09-feb.regulier12:45Vogido JO15-1G - Avanti W. JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 09-feb.regulier13:00Vogido VR1 - Juliana '32 VR1Te spelenveld 2
    za 09-feb.regulier15:00Vogido JO19-1 - Be Quick '28 JO19-1Te spelenKG 1212
    za 09-feb.regulier15:00Vogido 3 - Oldenzaal 2Te spelenKG 214
    zo 10-feb.regulier09:00Vogido 7 - Losser 6Te spelenveld 1
    zo 10-feb.regulier10:45Vogido 3 - Barbaros 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 10-feb.regulier14:00Vogido 1 - Sc. Overwetering 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-feb.regulier10:50Vogido G1G - Rigtersbleek G3Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-feb.regulier14:30Vogido VR2 - Achilles '12 VR1Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-feb.regulier15:00Vogido 2 - FC Aramea 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 17-feb.regulier09:00Vogido 6 - De Tubanters 1897 7Te spelenveld 2
    zo 17-feb.regulier10:00Vogido 2 - Tubantia 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 17-feb.regulier10:45Vogido 5 - Rigtersbleek 6Te spelenveld 3
    zo 17-feb.regulier10:45Vogido 8 - SV De Lutte 4Te spelenveld 2
    za 09-mrt.regulier10:50Vogido G1G - FC Winterswijk G1Te spelenveld 2
    za 09-mrt.regulier11:00Vogido JO13-1 - BWO JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 09-mrt.regulier15:00Vogido JO19-1 - Bon Boys JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 10-mrt.regulier10:45Vogido 3 - Vosta 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 10-mrt.regulier10:45Vogido 5 - De Tubanters 1897 6Te spelenveld 2
    zo 10-mrt.regulier14:00Vogido 1 - SDC '12 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 16-mrt.regulier12:45Vogido JO15-1G - BWO JO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 16-mrt.regulier14:30Vogido VR2 - Hulzense Boys VR1Te spelenveld 3
    za 16-mrt.regulier15:00Vogido 2 - Quick '20 8Te spelenveld 4
    za 16-mrt.regulier16:30Vogido 3 - FC Berghuizen 3Te spelenveld 2
    zo 17-mrt.regulier09:00Vogido 6 - EFC PW 1885 6Te spelenveld 3
    zo 17-mrt.regulier09:00Vogido 7 - BWO 6Te spelenveld 2
    zo 17-mrt.regulier10:00Vogido 2 - TVC '28 3Te spelenveld 1
    zo 17-mrt.regulier10:45Vogido 8 - RSC 8Te spelenveld 2

    Programma Uit