• Programma Thuis

    Datum-TijdWedstrijdStatusVeldKKTKKUDetails
    za 25-jan.oefenwedstrijd10:00Vogido JO9-1 - ATC JO9-1Te spelenKG 2A-1710
    za 25-jan.Oefen11:00Vogido JO13-1 - Avanti W. JO13-1Te spelenKG 1212
    za 25-jan.oefenwedstrijd11:00Vogido JO13-2 - HSC'21 JO13-2Te spelenKG 257
    za 25-jan.Oefen13:00VR1 (I) - Zelos Vr1Te spelenKG 2811
    za 25-jan.Oefen13:00Vogido JO15-3 - JO15-2 (I)Te spelenKG 169
    za 25-jan.regulier15:00Vogido 4 - HSC '21 6Te spelenKG 2710
    za 25-jan.oefenwedstrijd15:00JO19-1 - Losser JO19-1Te spelenKG 1212
    za 01-feb.regulier08:30Vogido JO9-5M - ATC'65 JO9-7MTe spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier08:30Vogido JO13-2 - ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier08:30Vogido JO8-1 - MVV '29 JO8-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier08:30Vogido JO10-4 - Quick '20 JO10-9GTe spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier09:00Vogido JO15-3 - De Tubanters 1897 JO15-3Te spelenveld 3
    za 01-feb.regulier09:30Vogido JO11-5 - Vogido JO11-4Te spelenveld 4
    za 01-feb.regulier09:30Vogido JO12-2 - UDI JO12-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 01-feb.regulier09:40Vogido JO11-3G - De Tubanters 1897 JO11-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier09:40Vogido JO10-2 - Sportlust Glanerbrug JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier09:40Vogido JO9-2 - SC Enschede JO9-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier10:00Vogido JO13-1 - Victoria '28 JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier10:45Vogido MO13-1 - SDC '12 MO13-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 01-feb.regulier11:00Vogido JO11-1 - Losser, JO11-1GTe spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier11:00Vogido JO9-1 - Borne JO9-1GTe spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier11:00Vogido JO10-5 - De Esch JO10-4Te spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier11:00Vogido MO11-1 - ATC '65 MO11-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 01-feb.regulier11:00Vogido JO12-4 - Achilles '12 JO12-5GTe spelenveld 4
    za 01-feb.regulier11:30Vogido MO17-1 - SDC Putten MO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier12:30Vogido JO15-2 - Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 01-feb.regulier12:45Vogido VR1 - DETO VR1Te spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier13:15Vogido JO15-1 - FC Berghuizen JO15-1GTe spelenveld 1
    za 01-feb.regulier14:15Vogido JO17-3 - SC Enschede JO17-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 01-feb.regulier15:00Vogido JO17-1 - PH JO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 01-feb.regulier15:00Vogido JO19-1 - Achilles '12 JO19-1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 02-feb.regulier09:00Vogido 6 - EFC PW 1885 3Te spelenveld 2
    zo 02-feb.regulier10:00Vogido 2 - Sp. Neede 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 02-feb.regulier10:45Vogido 4 - Phenix 3Te spelenveld 2
    zo 02-feb.regulier14:00Vogido 1 - Columbia 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier08:30Vogido JO8-3 - FC Berghuizen JO8-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier08:30Vogido JO8-2 - De Esch JO8-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier08:30Vogido JO11-4 - Sparta E. JO11-8Te spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier09:00Vogido JO13-3 - Quick '20 JO13-6Te spelenveld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier09:40Vogido JO10-3 - Rigtersbleek JO10-3GTe spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier09:40Vogido JO9-3 - Vogido JO9-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier10:00Vogido JO9-4 - EMOS JO9-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier10:00Vogido JO10-1 - De Esch JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier10:30Vogido JO11-2 - De Esch JO11-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 08-feb.regulier10:30Vogido JO12-3 - RKSV Bornerbroek JO12-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 08-feb.regulier11:00Vogido MO13-2 - LSV MO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier11:00Vogido JO15-4 - GVV Eilermark JO15-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 08-feb.regulier11:15Vogido MO11-2 - Quick '20 MO11-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier11:15Vogido JO12-1 - De Tubanters 1897 JO12-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier12:45Vogido JO17-2 - Hengelo JO17-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 08-feb.regulier13:00Vogido 2 - UDI 2Te spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier13:00Vogido JO15-5 - De Tukkers JO15-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 08-feb.regulier15:00Vogido 3 - Sparta E. 5Te spelenveld 2
    za 08-feb.regulier15:00Vogido VR2 - FC Zutphen VR2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 09-feb.regulier09:00Vogido 5 - EMOS 5Te spelenveld 1
    zo 09-feb.regulier10:45Vogido 3 - Tubantia 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 09-feb.regulier10:45Vogido 7 - Vosta 4Te spelenveld 2
    za 15-feb.regulier08:30Vogido JO8-1 - Oranje Nassau JO8-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 15-feb.regulier08:30Vogido JO9-2 - Bentelo JO9-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 15-feb.regulier08:30Vogido JO9-5M - AJC'96 JO9-2MTe spelenveld 1
    za 15-feb.regulier08:30Vogido JO10-4 - DTC '07 JO10-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 15-feb.regulier09:15Vogido JO9-4 - Buurse JO9-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 15-feb.regulier09:15Vogido JO11-1 - Achilles '12 JO11-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 15-feb.regulier09:40Vogido JO11-5 - Sparta E. JO11-8Te spelenveld 4
    za 15-feb.regulier09:40Vogido JO11-3G - Losser JO11-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 15-feb.regulier09:45Vogido JO13-2 - Ruurlo JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 15-feb.regulier10:30Vogido JO15-2 - SV De Lutte JO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 15-feb.regulier10:50Vogido MO13-1 - Bon Boys MO13-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 15-feb.regulier11:00Vogido JO13-1 - Avanti W. JO13-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 15-feb.regulier11:15Vogido JO12-2 - Bon Boys JO12-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 15-feb.regulier11:15Vogido JO12-4 - Victoria '28 JO12-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 15-feb.regulier12:30Vogido 2 - FC Aramea 2Te spelenveld 2
    za 15-feb.regulier12:30Vogido VR3 - LSV VR1Te spelenveld 1
    za 15-feb.regulier12:45Vogido JO15-3 - Victoria '28 JO15-4GTe spelenveld 3
    za 15-feb.regulier12:45Vogido JO15-1 - Vroomshoopse Boys JO15-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 15-feb.regulier14:30Vogido 3 - Drienerlo 4Te spelenveld 2
    za 15-feb.regulier14:30Vogido VR2 - Achilles '12 VR1Te spelenveld 1
    za 15-feb.regulier15:00Vogido JO17-3 - Bon Boys JO17-2Te spelenveld 3
    zo 16-feb.regulier09:00Vogido 6 - SDC '12 7Te spelenveld 2
    zo 16-feb.regulier10:00Vogido 2 - Victoria '28 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 16-feb.regulier10:45Vogido 7 - SV De Lutte 6Te spelenveld 2
    zo 16-feb.regulier14:00Vogido 1 - NEO 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 29-feb.beker10:30Vogido JO15-5 - Tubantia JO15-3GTe spelenveld 1
    za 29-feb.beker11:30Vogido MO17-1 - DES MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 29-feb.Oefenwedstrijd14:30JO19-1 - Bon boys JO19-1Te spelenKG 2
    za 29-feb.regulier15:00Vogido 2 - AZSV 9Te spelenveld 1
    za 29-feb.regulier16:30Vogido 4 - Bon Boys 2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 01-mrt.regulier09:00Vogido 5 - Zuid Eschmarke 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 01-mrt.regulier10:45Vogido 3 - UD W. 3Te spelenveld 1
    za 07-mrt.regulier08:30Vogido JO8-2 - Achilles '12 JO8-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt.regulier08:30Vogido JO13-3 - DEC'10 JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 07-mrt.regulier08:30Vogido JO8-3 - Rood Zwart JO8-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt.regulier08:30Vogido JO11-4 - Tubantia JO11-4Te spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt.regulier09:40Vogido JO10-3 - FC Berghuizen JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt.regulier09:40Vogido JO9-3 - Victoria '28 JO9-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 07-mrt.regulier09:40Vogido JO10-2 - Rigtersbleek JO10-3GTe spelenveld 2
    za 07-mrt.regulier09:40Vogido JO11-2 - Quick '20 JO11-2GTe spelenveld 4
    za 07-mrt.regulier10:00Vogido MO13-2 - Hengelo MO13-1dTe spelenveld 1
    za 07-mrt.regulier10:30Vogido JO15-5 - NEO JO15-5Te spelenveld 3
    za 07-mrt.regulier10:45Vogido JO9-1 - ATC '65 JO9-1Te spelenveld 4

    Programma Uit