• Programma uit

    Datum-TijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    di 19-nov.oefenwedstrijd20:00Losser 1 - Vogido 1Te spelenSportpark Brilmansdennen
    wo 20-nov.regulier17:30FC Dinxperlo JO11-1 - Vogido JO11-1Te spelenSportpark 't Welink
    do 21-nov.regulier19:30ST: FC Berghuizen/De Lutte VR 1 - Vogido VR3Te spelenSportpark De Stockakker
    vr 22-nov.regulier20:00Rigtersbleek 35+1 - Vogido 35+1Te spelenSportpark Het Wooldrik
    vr 22-nov.regulier21:30Vosta 35+1 - Vogido 35+1Te spelenSportpark Het Wooldrik
    za 23-nov.regulier08:30Vogido JO10-4 - Vogido JO10-5Te spelenSportpark Het Wooldrik
    za 23-nov.regulier08:30Excelsior '31 MO11-1 - Vogido MO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Koerbelt
    za 23-nov.regulier08:45Avanti W. JO11-2 - Vogido JO11-3GTe spelenSportpark Het Zoutendijk
    za 23-nov.regulier08:45Avanti W. JO10-2 - Vogido JO10-2Te spelenSportpark Het Zoutendijk
    za 23-nov.regulier09:30DZC '68 JO9-1 - Vogido JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Zuid (ingang 2)
    za 23-nov.regulier09:30SDC '12 JO11-1 - Vogido JO11-2Te spelenSportpark De Molendijk
    za 23-nov.regulier09:45Quick '20 JO12-1 - Vogido JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Vondersweijde
    za 23-nov.regulier10:00FC Trias JO11-1 - Vogido JO11-1Te spelenSportpark 't Huitinkveld
    za 23-nov.regulier10:00Sparta E. JO15-6 - Vogido JO15-4Te spelenSportpark Schreurserve - Sparta
    za 23-nov.regulier10:00W.V.V.'34 JO12-1 - Vogido JO12-2Te spelenSportpark Ruperts Erve
    za 23-nov.regulier10:00SC Enschede JO11-1 - Vogido JO11-4Te spelenSportpark Het Diekman
    za 23-nov.regulier10:30Delden JO10-2G - Vogido JO10-3Te spelenSportpark De Mors
    za 23-nov.regulier10:30Rigtersbleek G5 - Vogido G1GTe spelenSportpark Rigtersbleek
    za 23-nov.regulier11:00Losser MO13-1 - Vogido MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Brilmansdennen
    za 23-nov.regulier12:30Victoria '28 JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    za 23-nov.regulier13:30GFC 2 - Vogido 4Te spelenSportpark Heeckeren
    za 23-nov.regulier13:30Tubantia JO15-2 - Vogido JO15-3Te spelenSportpark De Bijenkorf
    za 23-nov.regulier14:30EMOS JO17-1 - Vogido JO17-3Te spelenSportpark Emos
    za 23-nov.regulier15:00KOSC VR1 - Vogido VR1Te spelenSportpark 'n Tooslag
    za 23-nov.regulier15:00BWO JO17-1 - Vogido JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Noork
    za 23-nov.regulier16:05Victoria '28 JO19-1 - Vogido JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    zo 24-nov.regulier09:30Vosta 4 - Vogido 4Te spelenSportpark Schreurserve Vosta
    zo 24-nov.regulier10:00Barbaros 2 - Vogido 3Te spelenSportpark Veldwijk
    zo 24-nov.regulier10:00Quick '20 4 - Vogido 5Te spelenSportpark Vondersweijde
    zo 24-nov.regulier10:00TVO 2 - Vogido 2Te spelenSportpark Kruund 'nhof
    za 30-nov.regulier08:30De Tubanters 1897 JO8-1 - Vogido JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Diekman-Oost
    za 30-nov.regulier08:30Quick '20 JO10-2 - Vogido JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Vondersweijde
    za 30-nov.regulier08:30Tubantia JO10-3 - Vogido JO10-4Te spelenSportpark De Bijenkorf
    za 30-nov.regulier09:00AJC '96 JO9-1 - Vogido JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Het Hannekerveld
    za 30-nov.regulier09:00EMOS JO8-1 - Vogido JO8-3Te spelenSportpark Emos
    za 30-nov.regulier09:00Bon Boys JO9-5G - Vogido JO9-4Te spelenSportpark De Greune
    za 30-nov.regulier09:30Juliana '32 JO12-1 - Vogido JO12-3Te spelenSportpark Groot Driene
    za 30-nov.regulier09:30Excelsior'31 JO9-3M - Vogido JO9-5MTe spelenSportpark De Koerbelt
    za 30-nov.regulier10:00Avanti W. JO13-1 - Vogido JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Het Zoutendijk
    za 30-nov.regulier10:00Hoeve Vooruit JO8-1 - Vogido JO8-2Te spelenSportpark 't Meuken
    za 30-nov.regulier10:00SC Enschede JO9-1 - Vogido JO9-3Te spelenSportpark Het Diekman
    za 30-nov.regulier10:15EMOS JO11-2 - Vogido JO11-5Te spelenSportpark Emos
    za 30-nov.regulier11:15De Tubanters 1897 JO13-2 - Vogido JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Diekman-Oost
    za 30-nov.regulier11:15De Tubanters 1897 JO13-3 - Vogido JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Diekman-Oost
    za 30-nov.regulier11:45Sportclub Overdinkel JO12-1 - Vogido JO12-4Te spelenSportpark 't Wilpelo
    za 30-nov.regulier12:45Zuid Eschmarke 2 - Vogido 2Te spelenSportpark Het Diekman
    za 30-nov.regulier13:00SV De Lutte JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-2Te spelenSportpark De Stockakker
    za 30-nov.regulier14:30Zelos VR3 - Vogido VR3Te spelenSportpark Pluimerskamp
    za 30-nov.regulier14:45De Tubanters 1897 2 - Vogido 3Te spelenSportpark Diekman-Oost
    zo 01-dec.regulier08:45De Tubanters 1897 5 - Vogido 6Te spelenSportpark Diekman-Oost
    zo 01-dec.regulier09:00Losser 6 - Vogido 7Te spelenSportpark Brilmansdennen
    zo 01-dec.regulier14:00BWO 1 - Vogido 1Te spelenSportpark De Noork
    za 07-dec.regulier08:30Heracles avc JO10-4G - Vogido JO10-2Te spelenSportpark avc Heracles
    za 07-dec.regulier08:30BWO JO10-2 - Vogido JO10-3Te spelenSportpark De Noork
    za 07-dec.regulier08:45Rood Zwart JO12-1 - Vogido JO12-2Te spelenSportpark De Scheetheuvel
    za 07-dec.regulier09:30SV De Lutte JO11-1 - Vogido JO11-2Te spelenSportpark De Stockakker
    za 07-dec.regulier09:45Victoria '28 JO11-2 - Vogido JO11-3GTe spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    za 07-dec.regulier09:45Achilles '12 JO12-1 - Vogido JO12-1Te spelenSportpark 't Wilbert
    za 07-dec.regulier09:45FC Berghuizen MO11-3 - Vogido MO11-2Te spelenSportpark 't Venterinck
    za 07-dec.regulier09:55SP Lochem JO9-1 - Vogido JO9-1Te spelenSportpark De Elze
    za 07-dec.regulier10:00Longa '30 JO11-1 - Vogido JO11-1Te spelenLonga'30 sportcomplex
    za 07-dec.regulier11:00NEO JO12-4 - Vogido JO12-4Te spelenSportpark 't Wooldrik Borne
    za 07-dec.regulier11:00FC Berghuizen MO13-1 - Vogido MO13-1Te spelenSportpark 't Venterinck
    za 07-dec.regulier11:15De Zweef MO11-1 - Vogido MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Gagelman
    za 07-dec.regulier11:15ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO15-4 - Vogido JO15-4Te spelenSportpark Groot Scholtenhagen
    za 07-dec.regulier11:35Rigtersbleek JO13-1 - Vogido JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Rigtersbleek
    za 07-dec.regulier11:45Rigtersbleek JO15-5 - Vogido JO15-5Te spelenSportpark Rigtersbleek
    za 07-dec.regulier12:00Sparta E. JO17-1 - Vogido JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Schreurserve - Sparta
    za 07-dec.regulier12:30Oranje Nassau G1 - Vogido G1GTe spelenSportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    za 07-dec.regulier12:30FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO17-1 - Vogido JO17-3Te spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    za 07-dec.regulier13:00BWO JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Noork
    za 07-dec.regulier13:00BWO JO17-2 - Vogido JO17-2Te spelenSportpark De Noork
    za 07-dec.regulier13:30Hengelo JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-3Te spelenSportpark De Waarbeek
    za 07-dec.regulier15:00Bon Boys VR1 - Vogido VR1Te spelenSportpark De Greune
    za 07-dec.regulier15:00SV De Lutte JO19-1 - Vogido JO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Stockakker
    za 07-dec.regulier16:05AZSV VR3 - Vogido VR3Te spelenSportpark Villekamp
    za 07-dec.regulier17:00Bon Boys 3 - Vogido 4Te spelenSportpark De Greune
    zo 08-dec.regulier09:30UDI 3 - Vogido 4Te spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    zo 08-dec.regulier10:00FC Berghuizen 4 - Vogido 6Te spelenSportpark 't Venterinck
    zo 08-dec.regulier11:15Bon Boys 3 - Vogido 2Te spelenSportpark De Greune
    zo 08-dec.regulier11:15BWO 2 - Vogido 3Te spelenSportpark De Noork
    za 14-dec.regulier09:45Losser JO11-3 - Vogido JO11-5Te spelenSportpark Brilmansdennen
    za 14-dec.regulier10:00Longa '30 JO8-2G - Vogido JO8-1Te spelenLonga'30 sportcomplex
    za 14-dec.beker10:00Bon Boys JO8-4 - Vogido JO8-3Te spelenSportpark De Greune
    za 14-dec.beker10:00De Tubanters 1897 JO9-4 - Vogido JO9-4Te spelenSportpark Diekman-Oost
    za 14-dec.beker10:00Avanti W. MO11-1 - Vogido MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Het Zoutendijk
    za 14-dec.regulier11:00FC Aramea JO13-1 - Vogido JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    za 14-dec.regulier11:15Avanti W. JO15-4 - Vogido JO15-4Te spelenSportpark Het Zoutendijk
    za 14-dec.regulier13:30EMOS JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Emos
    za 14-dec.regulier16:00Achilles '12 VR1 - Vogido VR2Te spelenSportpark 't Wilbert
    zo 15-dec.regulier10:00Oldenzaal 3 - Vogido 3Te spelenSportpark De Thij

    Programma Thuis