• Programma uit

    Datum-TijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    za 26-sep.regulier08:30Tubantia JO10-1 - Vogido JO10-1Te spelenSportpark De Bijenkorf
    za 26-sep.regulier09:00Bon Boys JO9-5 - Vogido JO9-4Te spelenSportpark De Greune
    za 26-sep.regulier09:30Buurse JO9-1 - Vogido JO9-3Te spelenSportpark 't Doornbos
    za 26-sep.regulier11:15Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO13-1G - Vogido JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    za 26-sep.regulier12:00Oranje Nassau VR2 - Vogido VR2Te spelenSportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek
    za 26-sep.regulier12:30ST: Juliana'32/Wilhelminaschool VR1 - Vogido VR1Te spelenSportpark Groot Driene
    za 26-sep.regulier12:45UD W. JO15-1G - Vogido JO15-2Te spelenSportpark De Echelpoel
    za 26-sep.regulier12:45EMOS MO15-1 - Vogido MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Emos
    za 26-sep.regulier13:00ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO17-2 - Vogido JO17-3Te spelenSportpark Groot Scholtenhagen
    za 26-sep.regulier13:00Bon Boys JO13-2 - Vogido JO13-2GTe spelenSportpark De Greune
    za 26-sep.regulier13:30Sportclub Overdinkel JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-3Te spelenSportpark 't Wilpelo
    za 26-sep.regulier14:30Sportlust Glanerbrug 4 - Vogido 3Te spelenSportpark 't Bultserve
    za 26-sep.regulier14:30UDI 3 - Vogido 5Te spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    zo 27-sep.regulier11:15DSVD 5 - Vogido 4Te spelenSportpark Het Hoge Vonder
    zo 27-sep.regulier11:45Vosta 2 - Vogido 3Te spelenSportpark Schreurserve
    vr 02-okt.regulier20:00EFC PW 1885 35+2 - Vogido 35+2Te spelenSportpark De Tiemeister
    vr 02-okt.regulier21:00EFC PW 1885 35+6 - Vogido 35+2Te spelenSportpark De Tiemeister
    za 03-okt.regulier08:30Victoria '28 JO10-3 - Vogido JO10-4Te spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    za 03-okt.regulier08:30Victoria '28 JO10-2 - Vogido JO10-3Te spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    za 03-okt.regulier08:30Sparta E. JO9-1 - Vogido JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Schreurserve
    za 03-okt.regulier08:45Avanti W. JO10-1 - Vogido JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Het Zoutendijk
    za 03-okt.regulier08:45Avanti W. JO9-3 - Vogido MO9-1Te spelenSportpark Het Zoutendijk
    za 03-okt.regulier09:00Bon Boys JO8-1 - Vogido JO8-1Te spelenSportpark De Greune
    za 03-okt.regulier09:45De Tubanters 1897 JO11-2 - Vogido JO11-3GTe spelenSportpark Diekman-Oost
    za 03-okt.regulier09:45De Tubanters 1897 JO12-4 - Vogido JO12-4Te spelenSportpark Diekman-Oost
    za 03-okt.regulier09:45Quick '20 MO13-1 - Vogido MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Vondersweijde
    za 03-okt.regulier09:45Losser JO12-2 - Vogido JO12-2Te spelenSportpark Brilmansdennen
    za 03-okt.regulier10:00Bon Boys JO11-4 - Vogido JO11-4Te spelenSportpark De Greune
    za 03-okt.regulier10:00SV De Lutte JO10-1 - Vogido JO10-2Te spelenSportpark De Stockakker
    za 03-okt.regulier10:45avc Heracles JO17-1 - Vogido JO17-1Te spelenSportpark avc Heracles
    za 03-okt.regulier11:00Wilhelminaschool JO11-1 - Vogido JO11-2Te spelenSportpark De Vikkerhoek
    za 03-okt.regulier11:15Tubantia JO13-1 - Vogido JO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Bijenkorf
    za 03-okt.regulier12:30FC Aramea JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-4GTe spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    za 03-okt.regulier12:45SC Enschede 3 - Vogido 2Te spelenSportcampus Diekman
    za 03-okt.regulier12:45Quick '20 JO17-4 - Vogido JO17-3Te spelenSportpark Vondersweijde
    za 03-okt.regulier13:00Bon Boys JO17-2 - Vogido JO17-2Te spelenSportpark De Greune
    za 03-okt.regulier13:00Bentelo JO15-2 - Vogido JO15-5Te spelenSportpark De Pol
    za 03-okt.regulier14:30Victoria '28 JO19-1 - Vogido JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    za 03-okt.regulier14:45DETO VR1 - Vogido VR1Te spelenSportpark Het Midden
    za 03-okt.regulier15:00Hengelo 2 - Vogido 4Te spelenSportpark De Waarbeek
    za 03-okt.regulier16:45ATC '65 3 - Vogido 5Te spelenSportpark Slangenbeek
    zo 04-okt.regulier09:00UD W. 7 - Vogido 7Te spelenSportpark De Echelpoel
    zo 04-okt.regulier10:00Avanti W. 4 - Vogido 5Te spelenSportpark Het Zoutendijk
    zo 04-okt.regulier14:00FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo - VogidoTe spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    ma 05-okt.regulier19:00Jong Eagles/Markt 19 5 - Vogido 1Te spelenKolk de (Oldenzaal)
    vr 09-okt.regulier20:00Sparta E. 35+3 - Vogido 35+2Te spelenSportpark cvv Achilles E
    vr 09-okt.regulier20:00Avanti W. 35+1 - Vogido 35+1Te spelenSportpark Het Zoutendijk
    vr 09-okt.regulier21:00FC 't Centrum 35+1 - Vogido 35+1Te spelenSportpark Het Zoutendijk
    vr 09-okt.regulier21:30EFC PW 1885 35+2 - Vogido 35+2Te spelenSportpark cvv Achilles E
    za 10-okt.Oefen09:30Achilles JO12-1 - Vogido JO12-1Te spelenSportpark 't Wilbert
    za 10-okt.regulier10:30LSV JO13-1 - Vogido JO13-2GTe spelenSportpark 't Spolmink
    za 10-okt.regulier11:00Wilhelminaschool JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-2Te spelenSportpark De Vikkerhoek
    za 10-okt.regulier11:00BSC Unisson JO15-3 - Vogido JO15-6Te spelenSportpark de Zweede
    za 10-okt.regulier11:15Avanti W. JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Het Zoutendijk
    za 10-okt.regulier12:00Rigtersbleek MO15-1 - Vogido MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Rigtersbleek
    za 10-okt.regulier12:30Delden JO13-1 - Vogido JO13-3Te spelenSportpark De Mors
    za 10-okt.regulier12:45AZSV VR4 - Vogido VR2Te spelenSportpark Villekamp
    za 10-okt.regulier13:00Rigtersbleek JO15-2 - Vogido JO15-3Te spelenSportpark Rigtersbleek
    za 10-okt.regulier13:00Rigtersbleek G4 - Vogido G1GTe spelenSportpark Rigtersbleek
    za 10-okt.regulier14:30EMOS JO19-1 - Vogido JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Emos
    za 10-okt.regulier15:00HSC '21 4 - Vogido 3Te spelenSportpark Groot Scholtenhagen
    za 10-okt.regulier15:00Union MO19-1 - Vogido MO19-1Te spelenSportpark De Kluis
    zo 11-okt.regulier10:45Losser 6 - Vogido 4Te spelenSportpark Brilmansdennen
    zo 11-okt.regulier11:00Barbaros 2 - Vogido 3Te spelenSportpark Veldwijk
    zo 11-okt.regulier11:15Sp. Neede 2 - Vogido 2Te spelenSportpark 't Haantje
    za 17-okt.regulier10:00Avanti W. JO13-1 - Vogido JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Het Zoutendijk
    za 17-okt.beker12:30Losser JO15-3 - Vogido JO15-5Te spelenSportpark Brilmansdennen
    zo 18-okt.regulier14:00Barbaros - VogidoTe spelenSportpark Veldwijk
    za 24-okt.regulier09:15Sparta E. MO13-1 - Vogido MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Schreurserve
    za 24-okt.regulier11:15ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO15-2 - Vogido JO15-3Te spelenSportpark Groot Scholtenhagen
    za 24-okt.regulier11:30Bon Boys JO15-4 - Vogido JO15-5Te spelenSportpark De Greune
    za 24-okt.regulier12:00Sparta E. 4 - Vogido 2Te spelenSportpark Schreurserve
    za 24-okt.regulier13:00BWO JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Noork
    za 24-okt.regulier13:00BSC Unisson JO15-2 - Vogido JO15-4GTe spelenSportpark de Zweede
    za 24-okt.regulier14:30KOSC JO19-1 - Vogido JO19-1Te spelenSportpark 'n Tooslag
    za 24-okt.regulier14:30Wilhelminaschool 6 - Vogido 3Te spelenSportpark De Vikkerhoek
    za 24-okt.regulier15:00FC Berghuizen JO17-1 - Vogido JO17-1Te spelenSportpark 't Venterinck
    za 24-okt.regulier15:00Sportlust Glanerbrug 2 - Vogido 5Te spelenSportpark 't Bultserve
    za 24-okt.regulier15:15Colmschate '33 VR1 - Vogido VR1Te spelenSportpark Colmschate '33
    zo 25-okt.regulier09:30Vosta 4 - Vogido 5Te spelenSportpark Schreurserve
    zo 25-okt.regulier10:00FC 't Centrum 2 - Vogido 4Te spelenSportpark FC 't Centrum
    zo 25-okt.regulier10:45Tubantia 2 - Vogido 3Te spelenSportpark De Bijenkorf

    Programma Thuis