• Programma uit

    Datum-TijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieDetails
    vr 13-nov.regulier19:30EFC PW 1885 35+6 - Vogido 35+2Te spelenSportpark Schreurserve
    vr 13-nov.regulier20:00FC Aramea 35+1 - Vogido 35+1Te spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    vr 13-nov.regulier20:30EFC PW 1885 35+2 - Vogido 35+2Te spelenSportpark Schreurserve
    vr 13-nov.regulier21:00FC 't Centrum 35+1 - Vogido 35+1Te spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    za 14-nov.regulier10:30Achilles '12 JO13-1 - Vogido JO13-1Te spelenSportpark 't Wilbert
    za 14-nov.regulier12:30SDC '12 JO15-5 - Vogido JO15-6Te spelenSportpark De Molendijk
    za 14-nov.regulier14:30ST: SV Helios/SV Schalkhaar MO19-1 - Vogido MO19-1Te spelenSportpark Colmschate Zuid
    ma 16-nov.regulier20:00Jong Eagles/Markt 19 6 - Vogido 1Te spelenKolk de (Oldenzaal)
    za 21-nov.regulier08:30ATC '65 JO13-4 - Vogido JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Slangenbeek
    za 21-nov.regulier10:30Rigtersbleek G5 - Vogido G1GTe spelenSportpark Rigtersbleek
    za 21-nov.regulier11:15RSC JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Het Maallaand
    za 21-nov.regulier11:30ST Bonboys/Hoeve Vooruit MO15-1 - Vogido MO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Greune
    za 21-nov.regulier13:00EMOS JO13-1G - Vogido JO13-2GTe spelenSportpark Emos
    za 21-nov.regulier14:30Achilles E 4 - Vogido 4Te spelenSportpark cvv Achilles E
    za 21-nov.regulier14:30DSVD JO19-1 - Vogido JO19-2Te spelenSportpark Het Hoge Vonder
    za 21-nov.regulier15:00BWO VR1 - Vogido VR2Te spelenSportpark De Noork
    za 21-nov.regulier15:15Avanti W. JO17-2 - Vogido JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Het Zoutendijk
    zo 22-nov.regulier10:30VIOS B. 2 - Vogido 2Te spelenSportpark De Sonders
    zo 22-nov.regulier10:45ST: Losser/AJC '96 7 - Vogido 7Te spelenSportpark Brilmansdennen
    ma 23-nov.regulier20:00DZVV 1 - Vogido 1Te spelenDorper Esch (Denekamp)
    vr 27-nov.regulier19:30Achilles E 35+2 - Vogido 35+2Te spelenSportpark Het Wooldrik
    vr 27-nov.regulier20:00Victoria '28 35+2 - Vogido 35+1Te spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    vr 27-nov.regulier21:00Sparta E. 35+3 - Vogido 35+2Te spelenSportpark Het Wooldrik
    vr 27-nov.regulier21:00FC 't Centrum 35+1 - Vogido 35+1Te spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    za 28-nov.regulier08:30ATC '65 MO13-1 - Vogido MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Slangenbeek
    za 28-nov.regulier10:00Stevo JO13-1 - Vogido JO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Peuverweide
    za 28-nov.regulier11:30FC Berghuizen JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-4GTe spelenSportpark 't Venterinck
    za 28-nov.regulier12:30Victoria '28 JO15-3 - Vogido JO15-5Te spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid
    za 28-nov.regulier13:00Bon Boys JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Greune
    za 28-nov.regulier13:00UDI JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-3Te spelenSportpark Wesselerbrink Midden
    za 28-nov.regulier14:15Orion MO19-1 - Vogido MO19-1Te spelenSportpark Mariënbosch
    za 28-nov.regulier14:30SDC '12 JO17-1 - Vogido JO17-1Te spelenSportpark De Molendijk
    za 28-nov.regulier14:30Losser JO19-1 - Vogido JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Brilmansdennen
    za 28-nov.regulier14:30EMOS JO17-2 - Vogido JO17-3Te spelenSportpark Emos
    za 28-nov.regulier14:45Quick '20 5 - Vogido 2Te spelenSportpark Vondersweijde
    za 28-nov.regulier16:00Achilles '12 5 - Vogido 3Te spelenSportpark 't Wilbert
    za 28-nov.regulier16:30Quick '20 VR1 - Vogido VR1Te spelenSportpark Vondersweijde
    za 28-nov.regulier16:30Quick '20 4 - Vogido 5Te spelenSportpark Vondersweijde
    zo 29-nov.regulier09:00Bon Boys 6 - Vogido 5Te spelenSportpark De Greune
    zo 29-nov.regulier09:45Rigtersbleek 6 - Vogido 4Te spelenSportpark Rigtersbleek
    zo 29-nov.regulier11:15BSC Unisson 2 - Vogido 3Te spelenSportpark de Zweede
    zo 29-nov.regulier14:00SDC '12 - VogidoTe spelenSportpark De Molendijk
    ma 30-nov.regulier20:00DZVV 2 - Vogido 1Te spelenDorper Esch (Denekamp)

    Programma Thuis