• Programma thuis

    donderdag 19.00 uur geen scheidsrechter bekend? >> Zelf fluiten!

  • DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdStatusVeldKKTKKUDetails
    za 10-dec.regulier08:30Vogido JO8-2 - Sparta E. JO8-2Te spelen2 A2
    za 10-dec.regulier08:30Vogido JO13-2JM - ST: TVO/Hoeve Vooruit JO13-1Te spelen1
    za 10-dec.regulier08:30Vogido JO8-1 - Oranje Nassau JO8-1JMTe spelen2 A1
    za 10-dec.regulier08:30Vogido JO12-3 - Bentelo JO12-1Te spelen2 B
    za 10-dec.regulier09:25Vogido MO9-1 - Sparta E. JO9-6Te spelen2 A2
    za 10-dec.regulier09:25Vogido JO9-2 - Sparta E. JO9-5Te spelen2 A1
    za 10-dec.regulier09:50Vogido MO13-2 (9-tal) - Sparta E. MO13-2 (9-tal)Te spelen1
    za 10-dec.regulier09:55Vogido JO11-2 - Victoria '28 JO11-2Te spelen2 B
    za 10-dec.regulier10:20Vogido JO10-3 - BSC Unisson JO10-2Te spelen2 A2
    za 10-dec.regulier10:20Vogido JO10-1 - FC Aramea JO10-2Te spelen2 A1
    za 10-dec.regulier10:30Vogido JO15-5 - De Esch JO15-3Te spelen3
    za 10-dec.regulier11:10Vogido JO15-4JM - Vogido JO15-3Te spelen1
    za 10-dec.regulier11:15Vogido JO11-1 - ATC '65 JO11-2Te spelen2 B
    za 10-dec.regulier11:20Vogido JO12-4 - Sparta E. JO12-2Te spelen2 A
    za 10-dec.regulier12:00Vogido JO17-4 - ATC '65 JO17-5Te spelen3
    za 10-dec.regulier12:40Vogido JO19-2 - SV De Lutte JO19-2Te spelen2
    za 10-dec.regulier13:00Vogido JO15-1 - Drachtster Boys JO15-1Te spelen1
    za 10-dec.regulier13:40Vogido JO19-3 - Hengelo JO19-1Te spelen3
    za 10-dec.regulier14:30Vogido 3 - Sparta E. 6Te spelen1
    za 10-dec.regulier14:30Vogido JO17-1 - S.V. Losser JO17-1Te spelen2
    za 10-dec.regulier15:30Vogido JO17-3 - NEO JO17-4Te spelen4
    za 10-dec.regulier16:30Vogido 4 - Achilles E 3Te spelen1
    za 10-dec.regulier16:30Vogido JO19-1 - Wilhelminaschool JO19-1Te spelen2
    zo 11-dec.regulier09:00Vogido 5 - FC Aramea 3Te spelen2
    zo 11-dec.regulier11:00Vogido 7 - EFC PW 1885 3Te spelen2
    zo 11-dec.regulier14:00Vogido 1 - Luctor Et Emergo 1Te spelen1
    wo 14-dec.regulier16:00Vogido JO8-3 - FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO8-1Te spelen4 A13 L6 L
    za 17-dec.regulier09:45Vogido MO15-1 - De Tukkers MO15-1Te spelen28 L11L
    za 17-dec.regulier09:55Vogido JO12-1 - RKSV Bornerbroek JO12-1Te spelen4 A
    za 17-dec.regulier10:00Vogido VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR1Te spelen1
    za 17-dec.beker12:30Vogido JO17-5 - Victoria '28 JO17-2Te spelen1
    za 17-dec.regulier14:30Vogido 2 - Bon Boys 4Te spelen2
    za 17-dec.regulier14:30Vogido 4 - Sportlust Glanerbrug 4Te spelen1
    za 21-jan.regulier15:00Vogido 2 - Grol 2Te spelen2
    zo 22-jan.regulier10:45Vogido 3 - FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo 4Te spelen1
    zo 22-jan.regulier14:00Vogido 1 - S.V. Vasse 1Te spelen1
    za 28-jan.regulier14:30Vogido VR2 - Oranje Nassau VR3Te spelen1
    za 28-jan.regulier15:00Vogido 3 - Avanti W. 5Te spelen2
    zo 29-jan.regulier09:00Vogido 6 - SDC '12 10Te spelen1
    zo 29-jan.regulier10:45Vogido 3 - Sportclub Overdinkel 2Te spelen1
    zo 29-jan.regulier10:45Vogido 7 - Avanti W. 5Te spelen2
    zo 29-jan.regulier10:45Vogido 4 - Holten 5Te spelen3
    za 04-feb.regulier14:30Vogido VR2 - AZSV VR3Te spelen1
    za 04-feb.regulier15:00Vogido 3 - Bon Boys 5Te spelen2
    za 04-feb.regulier16:30Vogido 4 - EFC PW 1885 2Te spelen3

    Programma Uit