• Programma Thuis

    DatumSoortTijdWedstrijdStatusVeldKKTKKUDetails
    za 22-jan.regulier08:30Vogido JO8-1 - LSV JO8-4Te spelenveld 2
    za 22-jan.regulier09:40Vogido JO10-4 - Quick '20 JO10-5Te spelenveld 4
    za 22-jan.regulier09:40Vogido JO9-2 - SDC '12 JO9-5Te spelenveld 2
    za 22-jan.regulier09:40Vogido JO10-2 - Grol JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 22-jan.regulier09:40Vogido JO11-2 - AZSV JO11-1JMTe spelenveld 2
    za 22-jan.regulier10:30Vogido JO15-4JM - Fleringen JO15-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 22-jan.regulier10:50Vogido MO11-1 - Avanti W. MO11-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 22-jan.regulier10:50Vogido JO11-1 - Quick '20 JO11-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 22-jan.Oefen12:30Vogido JO15-1 - Sparta E JO15-1Te spelenveld 1--
    za 22-jan.Oefen12:30Vogido JO17-1 - ATC'65 JO17-1Te spelenveld 2--
    za 22-jan.regulier14:30Vogido 4 - De Tubanters 1897 4Te spelenGV 4510
    za 22-jan.Oefen14:30Vogido JO19-1 - Excelsior'31 JO19-1Te spelenKG 2--
    za 22-jan.regulier14:35Vogido 2 - Tubantia 3Te spelenveld 4
    za 22-jan.beker15:00Vogido 3 - Klein Dochteren 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 22-jan.regulier16:30Vogido 5 - Sportlust Glanerbrug 3Te spelenveld 4
    zo 23-jan.Oefen11:00Vogido 2 - BSC Unisson 2Te spelenveld 1--
    za 29-jan.regulier08:30Vogido JO8-2 - BSC Unisson JO8-4Te spelenveld 2
    za 29-jan.regulier08:30Vogido JO11-4 - Sparta E. JO11-5Te spelenveld 2
    za 29-jan.regulier09:00Vogido MO9-1 - Quick '20 JO9-6JMTe spelenveld 2
    za 29-jan.regulier09:40Vogido JO9-3 - SDC '12 JO9-6Te spelenveld 2
    za 29-jan.regulier09:40Vogido JO11-3 - Rigtersbleek JO11-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 29-jan.regulier09:45Vogido JO13-2JM - ATC '65 JO13-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 29-jan.regulier10:00Vogido JO13-3 - W.V.V.'34 JO13-2JMTe spelenveld 3
    za 29-jan.regulier10:50Vogido JO12-2 - FC Berghuizen JO12-1JMTe spelenveld 4
    za 29-jan.regulier10:55Vogido JO10-1 - Quick '20 JO10-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 29-jan.regulier11:05Vogido MO13-1 - Excelsior '31 MO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 29-jan.regulier11:15Vogido JO15-5 - Victoria '28 JO15-3Te spelenveld 3
    za 29-jan.regulier11:55Vogido JO12-1 - Rigtersbleek JO12-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 29-jan.regulier11:55Vogido MO15-1 - Quick '20 MO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 29-jan.regulier12:30Vogido JO19-2 - RSC JO19-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 29-jan.regulier12:45Vogido JO17-4 - Rood Zwart JO17-3Te spelenveld 3
    za 29-jan.Oefen14:30Vogido JO19-1 - NEO JO19-1Te spelenveld 2--
    za 29-jan.Oefen14:30Vogido JO17-1 - Excelsior'31 JO17-1Te spelenveld 3--
    za 29-jan.regulier15:00Vogido JO17-3 - BSC Unisson JO17-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 29-jan.regulier16:30Vogido 4 - FC Berghuizen 3Te spelenveld 2
    zo 30-jan.Oefen11:00Vogido 2 - DSVD 2Te spelenveld 1--
    za 05-feb.regulier08:30Vogido JO11-4 - Sparta E. JO11-8Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-feb.regulier08:30Vogido JO8-2 - Bon Boys JO8-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-feb.regulier09:40Vogido JO11-3 - Sparta E. JO11-4Te spelenveld 4
    za 05-feb.regulier09:40Vogido JO9-3 - De Esch JO9-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 05-feb.regulier09:40Vogido JO10-3 - FC Aramea JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-feb.regulier09:40Vogido JO10-2 - BSC Unisson JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-feb.regulier09:45Vogido JO13-4 - FC Aramea JO13-1JMTe spelenveld 1
    za 05-feb.regulier10:30Vogido JO15-2 - v.v. Hellendoorn JO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 05-feb.regulier10:50Vogido JO12-4 - De Esch JO12-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-feb.regulier10:50Vogido MO11-1 - FC Berghuizen MO11-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 05-feb.regulier10:50Vogido JO9-1 - De Tubanters 1897 JO9-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-feb.regulier10:55Vogido JO12-3 - EMOS JO12-2Te spelenveld 4
    za 05-feb.regulier11:05Vogido JO15-5 - Achilles '12 JO15-3JMTe spelenveld 1
    za 05-feb.regulier11:40Vogido G1JM - De Esch G2Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-feb.regulier12:45Vogido JO17-4 - Losser JO17-3Te spelenveld 1
    za 05-feb.regulier14:30Vogido VR2 - Marienberg VR2Te spelenveld 1
    za 05-feb.regulier15:00Vogido 2 - SDC '12 7Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-feb.regulier16:30Vogido 5 - AJC '96 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 06-feb.regulier09:00Vogido 5 - Haaksbergen 3Te spelenveld 1
    zo 06-feb.regulier10:45Vogido 7 - De Tubanters 1897 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 06-feb.regulier10:45Vogido 4 - Avanti W. 4Te spelenveld 3
    zo 06-feb.regulier10:45Vogido 3 - Sportclub Overdinkel 2Te spelenveld 4
    za 12-feb.regulier08:30Vogido JO8-1 - De Tubanters 1897 JO8-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-feb.regulier09:00Vogido MO9-1 - De Tubanters 1897 JO9-4Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-feb.regulier09:40Vogido JO11-2 - SJO HSC - Buurse JO11-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-feb.regulier09:40Vogido JO9-2 - Losser JO9-4Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-feb.regulier09:40Vogido JO10-4 - TVC '28 JO10-3Te spelenveld 4
    za 12-feb.regulier09:45Vogido JO13-2JM - Bon Boys JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-feb.regulier09:50Vogido JO10-1 - LSV JO10-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-feb.regulier10:00Vogido JO13-3 - NEO JO13-4Te spelenveld 3
    za 12-feb.regulier10:40Vogido JO15-4JM - RSC JO15-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 12-feb.regulier10:50Vogido JO12-2 - Saasveldia JO12-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-feb.regulier10:55Vogido JO11-1 - Losser JO11-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-feb.regulier11:05Vogido MO13-2 - Sparta E. MO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-feb.regulier12:30Vogido JO19-2 - Rigtersbleek JO19-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-feb.regulier12:45Vogido JO17-2 - Losser JO17-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 12-feb.regulier12:45Vogido JO15-3 - BSC Unisson JO15-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-feb.regulier14:30Vogido VR1 - ST Helios/Schalkhaar VR1Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-feb.regulier14:30Vogido VR2 - ST: Bon Boys - Hoeve Vooruit VR2Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-feb.regulier15:00Vogido 3 - Victoria '28 3Te spelenveld 3
    za 12-feb.regulier15:00Vogido JO17-3 - De Tubanters 1897 JO17-3Te spelenveld 4
    zo 13-feb.regulier10:00Vogido 6 - Vosta 2Te spelenveld 2
    zo 13-feb.regulier10:45Vogido 2 - Rood Zwart 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 13-feb.regulier14:00Vogido 1 - NEO 1Te spelenveld 1
    za 19-feb.regulier15:00Vogido 3 - Drienerlo 5Te spelenGV 3812
    za 19-feb.regulier16:30Vogido 4 - Sportlust Glanerbrug 4Te spelenveld 2
    za 19-feb.regulier16:30Vogido 5 - Haaksbergen 2Te spelenGV 4911
    za 05-mrt.regulier08:30Vogido JO8-2 - FC Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO8-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-mrt.regulier08:30Vogido JO11-4 - BWO JO11-6Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-mrt.regulier09:40Vogido JO10-3 - UDI JO10-1JMTe spelenveld 2
    za 05-mrt.regulier09:40Vogido JO10-2 - Suryoye-Mediterraneo JO10-1JMTe spelenveld 4
    za 05-mrt.regulier09:40Vogido JO11-3 - Victoria '28 JO11-3Te spelenveld 4
    za 05-mrt.regulier09:40Vogido JO9-3 - FC Berghuizen MO9-3Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-mrt.regulier09:45Vogido JO13-4 - SV De Lutte JO13-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 05-mrt.regulier10:30Vogido JO15-2 - DETO JO15-1JMTe spelenveld 3
    za 05-mrt.regulier10:50Vogido JO12-4 - GVV Eilermark JO12-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-mrt.regulier10:50Vogido JO9-1 - Avanti W. JO9-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-mrt.regulier10:50Vogido JO12-3 - Juliana '32 JO12-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 05-mrt.regulier11:00Vogido G1JM - Oranje Nassau G1Te spelenveld 4
    za 05-mrt.regulier11:00Vogido JO12-1 - v.v. Twenthe JO12-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 05-mrt.regulier11:05Vogido JO15-5 - FC Aramea JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 05-mrt.regulier11:55Vogido MO15-1 - Oranje Nassau MO15-1Te spelenveld 3
    za 05-mrt.regulier12:45Vogido JO17-4 - Avanti W. JO17-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 05-mrt.regulier15:00Vogido 2 - Juliana '32 4Te spelenveld 1

    Programma Uit