• JO15-1

  • Staf

    NaamFunctieMobiel
    Nieland, SteynTrainer/coach
    Wevers, William
  • Komende Trainingen

    DatumVeldKleedkamerOpmerkingen
    di 26-mrt. 17:30KG 26Ballenrek 8
    do 28-mrt. 17:30KG 16Ballenrek 8
    di 02-apr. 17:30KG 26Ballenrek 8
    do 04-apr. 17:30KG 16Ballenrek 8
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    30 mrt. 12:45Vogido JO15-1G - SP Lochem JO15-1GSportpark Het Wooldrik
    3 apr. 18:30SDC '12 JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-1GSportpark De Molendijk
    6 apr. 12:30TVC '28 JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-1GSportpark De Grote Moat
    13 apr. 13:00Vogido JO15-1G - Sparta E. JO15-1Sportpark Het Wooldrik
    20 apr. 12:45FC Winterswijk JO15-1 - Vogido JO15-1GSportpark Jaspers
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 mrt.FC Trias JO15-1 - JO15-13 - 0
    16 mrt.JO15-1 - BWO JO15-13 - 1
    23 mrt.JO15-1 - v.v. Twenthe JO15-13 - 3
  • Poulestanden Vogido JO15-1G (0241 Onder 15 competitie (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Sparta E. JO15-118150359114845
    2FC Trias JO15-11714124483643
    3HHC Hardenberg JO15-117103446291733
    4SP Lochem JO15-1G1784544341028
    5BWO JO15-117101648222627
    6SDC '12 JO15-11782734241026
    7TVC '28 JO15-1168174033725
    8PH JO15-1G167183748-1122
    9Avanti W. JO15-11752102229-717
    10JO15-11743103655-1915
    11v.v. Twenthe JO15-1163491533-1813
    12FC Winterswijk JO15-1163491453-3913
    13MVV '29 JO15-11702151272-602

    Poulestanden Vogido JO15-1G (B3600 Onder 15 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1JO15-13300163139
    2FC Eibergen JO15-1G32017346
    3HSC '21 JO15-1G310227-53
    4Sportlust Glanerbrug JO15-13003214-120

    Poulestanden Vogido JO15-1G (B3610 Onder 15 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Schalkhaar JO15-1G1100111103
    2Go Ahead Eagles Voetbalopleiding JO15-111009093
    3Zeewolde JO15-1G11008083
    4Bennekom JO15-111005053
    5Ruurlo JO15-111005053
    6SML JO15-111005053
    7ESC JO15-111005143
    8N.E.C (voetbalacademie) JO15-211005143
    9VVOG JO15-111005143
    10csv Apeldoorn JO15-111005233
    11Juliana '31 JO15-111005233
    12JVC Dedemsvaart JO15-111003033
    13Victoria '28 JO15-111003033
    14WSV JO15-111004223
    15DZC '68 JO15-111003123
    16ST: Reunie/GSV '63 JO15-111002023
    17SDC '12 JO15-111002023
    18ATC '65 JO15-111005413
    19DOS '37 JO15-111004313
    20SC Bemmel JO15-111002113
    21Tubantia JO15-111002113
    22Eerbeekse Boys JO15-111003303
    23SVI JO15-111002203
    24WHC JO15-111002203
    25Spero JO15-110100001
    26Sc Westervoort JO15-110100001
    27ESA JO15-110013300
    28Unicum JO15-110012200
    29Sparta Nijkerk JO15-110012200
    30Witkampers JO15-1G100145-10
    31Luctor Et Emergo JO15-1100134-10
    32Quick '20 JO15-1100112-10
    33Trekvogels JO15-1100112-10
    34IJVV JO15-1100124-20
    35FC Trias JO15-1100113-20
    36De Tukkers JO15-1100102-20
    37JO15-1100102-20
    38DVOL JO15-1100125-30
    39Beloften PEC Zwolle100125-30
    40Colmschate '33 JO15-1100103-30
    41Saasveldia JO15-1G100103-30
    42DIO '30 JO15-1100115-40
    43Go Ahead Kampen JO15-1100115-40
    44Hoevelaken JO15-1100115-40
    45DTS Ede JO15-1G100105-50
    46Grol JO15-1G100105-50
    47Pax JO15-1100105-50
    48Epe JO15-1G100108-80
    49HHC Hardenberg JO15-1100109-90
    50BWO JO15-11001111-100
  • Team indeling

    NaamFunctie
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Beld, Ole van den
    Boerrigter, David
    Bolkesteijn, Sanne
    Dirven, Wyke
    Graaf, Chris De
    Hemmers, Serena
    Jimenez, Mauro
    Lambeek, Just
    Poel, Ivo te
    Tuik, Koen
    Westerveld, Hugo
    Wevers, Micky
    Zomerplaag, Zilvijn